Diákjaink
2022-2023-as tanév
1.a. osztály
Bogár Noémi
Ember Izabella
Farkas Botond Gergely
Fehér Tibor
Gábor Bence
Herceg Jázmin
Hudák Nola
Kanász Ákos
Kasza Olivér
Kelemen-Janusz Filip
Kovács Zselyke Csepke
Látrányi Andrea Dorka
Látrányi Péter Ferenc
Marton Ágnes
Szabadi Kata Lili
Szücs Milán Márk
Tóth Zoltán Levente
Varga Zoltán
1.v osztály
Besenyei Attila
Bosch Vivien
Buruncz Krisztofer Marcell
Demeter Hanna
Demeter Zalán Kevin
Farkas Roland
Gergics Noémi
Gurubi Bence Márk
Horváth Janka
Hruskó Amanda
Kaszab Laura
Kató Zsigmond Boldizsár
Lengyel Péter
Marton Péter
Simon Loretta
Szabó Sámuel
Szolga Kristóf Péter
Varga Milán
2. osztály
Barten László Bulcsú
Béres Ármin
Dörögdi Gábor
Kelemen-Janusz Lili
Kertész Rebeka Hanna
Kókán Marcell Gergő
Kovács Anna
Mandurics Gréta Leila
Matthews Zoe Luca
Megyimóri Fanni Zsuzsanna
Nagy Dávid Dáriusz
Nagy Lilla
Simon Dominik
Spergli Réka
Strobl Dániel
Svajda Gerda
Szabó Armand Krisztián
Szente Zalán
Szolnoki Lilien
Szilágyi-Szerencs Dániel István
Tóth Lili
Vacsora Cintia
Varga Szófia
Vaszari Bálint Szabolcs
Vaszari Levente Kende
Végi Zsófi
Vitéz Nóra
3.a osztály
Bak-Tóth Bendegúz Dániel
Dávid Olivér
Deák Dániel
Demeter Eleonóra
Gáncs Benedek
Gondán Zsófia
Herczeg Zoltán
Kalmár-Lukács Hanna Kamilla
Kiss Virág Jázmin
Kovács Máté
Magosi Lili Flóra
Pátkai Eliza
Simon Benett
Varga Gábor
3. b. osztály
Angyal Bence Benett
Bodri Milán Attila
Borostyán Lara Katinka
Csonka Balázs Zsolt
Devecseri Kata
Farkas Sára
Göbölös Máté Szabolcs
Halgoncz Tibor
Kanász Márton Péter
Kelemen Dorottya
Kocsis Áron
Méreg Heléna
Méreg Mirkó
Nagy Maja
Pál Vivien
Sámuel Zsolt
Tóth Fanni
Vései Lilien
4.a. osztály
Balogh Levente
Cinque Matteo
Csehkis Nóra
Durmics Eszter
Gábor Ármin
Gombár Szabina Claudia
Gurubi Dominika Szilvia
Kerti Milán
Lang Luca Panna
Marton Eszter
Molnár Bence Tibor
Nagy Zalán
Schneidler Emma Róza
Somogyi Szilárd
Szabó Katalin
Szatmáry Noel
Szentpéteri Anna
Szűcs Ádám
4. b. osztály
Bak-Tóth Áron István
Barten Barka Mária
Estevan-Arcon Vince
Fehér Lilian Aliz
Hegedüs Attila Levente
Horváth Áron
Kertai Fanni
Kovács Gábor Milán
Matthews Holly Enikő
Miklósics Botond
Németh Mihály Ferenc
Surgot Roxána
Szabó Bence László
Szaniszló Luca
Sziliznicsenkó Zsófia Anna
Tóth Fanni
5. osztály
Bakos Izabella
Besenyei Vince
Bódi Heléna
Bódis Flóra
Buruncz Virág Anasztázia
Demeter Alexandra Kira
Dénes Fanni
Erdősi Alma
Farkas Lilla
Gere Flóra
Kókán Máté
László Zsófia
Lelkes Hanna Emese
Lengyel Bella
Nádasdi Nóra
Pálfi Réka
Reichardt Ákos
Sebestyén Anna
Sebestyén Eszter
Simon Levente
Szabadi Lara Rózsa
Szabó Alexa Luca
Szabó Anna
Széman Márkusz Bence
Tóth Bence
Varga Viven
Vései Milán
Zsargó Ketrin
6. osztály
Balogh Áron István
Balogh Regina Nóra
Barabás Lara Stella
Bézi Bálint Ádám
Bézi Sándor Máté
Demeter Viktória
Duljánszki Lívia Melinda
Horváth-Szabó Zsolt
Ittzés András
Kasza Viktória
Kató Mátyás Bercel
Kertai Bence Péter
Kiss Hanga Petronella
Kiss Huba Bátor
Kovács Bíborka
Nyikos Lídia
Petrics Ramóna
Simon Péter
Szabó Roland Iván
Szalkai-Bacsó Lara Zoé
Tóth Boglárka Csenge
Tóth Kármen
Tóth Zoltán
Varga Vanessza
Vásári Levente Gyula
Vaska Belián
Vitéz Anna
7. osztály
Aladics Míra
Berta Kata
Bugyik Annabella
Csendes Szabolcs
Fehér Ágnes Nóra
Fodor Norbert Márk
Fülöp Noémi
Herczeg Ramóna Petra
Hudák Zoé
Kerti Kristóf
Kiss Gréta
Kizlinger Kiara
Laczkó Anna
Lovas Flóra
Méreg Fruzsina
Méreg Míra
Mészáros Bálint
Molnár Rebeka Sára
Piros Jázmin
Pudelka Szonja Nóra
Surgot Alexander
Szilágyi Lina Zea
Tóta Henrietta Melinda
8. osztály
Albert Gergő
Albert Tamás Áron
Biró Gábor
Dajbukát Regina Nina
Deák Krisztián
Estevan-Arcon Szonja
Farkas Zalán
Finta Viola Renáta
Földesi Csaba
Katona Zalán János
Köő Dániel
Lencsés Natália
Miklósics Réka
Molnár Laura
Nádasdi Zsófia
Óhegyi Regina
Pál Noémi
Somogyi Laura
Szeiler Hanna
Szilágyi Kristóf Zoltán
Tóth Péter Ákos
Trencsányi Dorka
Vasánszki Hanna Antónia
Vitéz Vivien
2021-2022-es tanévben ballagtak
Algayer Zsófia
Besenyei Boglárka
Bugyik Bálint
Csendes Luca
Farkas Zora Ilona
Fenyvesi Noémi
Fodor Zsanett Alexa
Földesi Gábor
Horváth Boglárka
Horváth Cintia
Kizlinger Elizabet
Kókán Lilian
Kotrusz Balázs
Kovács Levente Norbert
Körmendi Ádám
Lelkes András
Molnár Csaba Boldizsár
Molnár Marcell
Németh Szabolcs
Pálfi Alíz
Pálfi Nóra
Paluska Enikő Zsanett
Simon Vanda Kata
Szabó Hanna Gerda
Takács Tamás
Vásári Judit Zsófia
Világh Ágoston
Világh Boldizsár
Viplak Adrián
Virág Artúr Levente
2020-2021-es tanévben ballagtak
Badics Bella Panna
Bakos Kristóf
Bálint Bence
Berta Panna Zsófia
Boldog Béla
Fekete Adonisz Noé
Girincsi Bence Vince
Gonda Alexandra
Gróf Georgina
Horváth Bernadett
Kemény Benjamin
Kerti Bálint
Kiss Koppány Ivó
Kizlinger Dániel
Laczkó Luca
Lang Míra
Mandurics Kristóf
Miklósics Zoltán Roland
Nyirádi-Ángyán Gábor
Prajda Flóra
Rácz Erneszta
Szabó Bence
Tóth Laura
2019-2020-as tanévben ballagtak
Aladics Hédi
Dajbukát Nelli
Eichinger Buda Levente
Eichinger Ede József
Erdősi Anna
Erdősi Virág
Harta Gábor
Jukk Henrietta
Kapoli Laura
Képes Anna
Kéri Ádám
Kotrusz Laura
Kovács Kincső Kata
Körmendi Márk
Lengyel Dorina
Óhegyi Eszter
OROSZLÁN
Rácz Alexandra Tímea
Rohanczi Nikol
Szabó Gréta Viktória
Szabó Nóra
Vásári Eszter Ágnes
Virág Bertalan Botond