Diákjaink

2017-2018- as tanév

1 osztály – 23 fő

Balogh Áron István

Balogh Regina Nóra

Bézi Bálint Ádám

Bézi Sándor Máté

Demeter Viktória

Horváth-Szabó Zsolt

Iván-Králl Ambrus

Kasza Viktória

Kató Mátyás Bercel

Kertai Bence Péter

Kiss Hanga Petronella

Kiss Huba Bátor

Kovács Bíborka

Kovács Larissza

Molnár Laura

Petrics Ramóna

Simon Péter

Szalkai-Bacsó Lara Zoé

Szabó Roland Iván

Tóth Kármen

Vásári Levente Gyula

Vaska Belián

Vitéz Anna

 

2 osztály – 20 fő

Aladics Míra

Beck Szilvia Erzsébet

Berta Kata

Bugyik Annabella

Csendes Szabolcs

Fodor Norbert Márk

Fung Ádám

Fung István Dominik

Herczeg Ramóna Petra

Hudák Zoé

Kerti Kristóf

Méreg Fruzsina

Méreg Míra

Mészáros Bálint

Molnár Rebeka Sára

Molnár Zalán

Surgot Alexander

Szilágyi Lina Zea

Tóta Henrietta Melinda

Trencsányi Lilla

3 osztály – 22 fő

Albert Gergő

Albert Tamás Áron

Biró Gábor

Dajbukát Regina Nina

Deák Krisztián

Estevan-Arcon Szonja

Farkas Zalán

Földesi Csaba

Iván-Králl Blanka

Katona Zalán János

Lencsés Natália

Miklósics Réka

Molnár Laura

Nádasdi Zsófia

Óhegyi Regina

Pál Noémi

Szeiler Hanna

Szilágyi Kristóf Zoltán

Tóth Péter Ákos

Trencsányi Dorka

Vasánszki Hanna Antónia

Vitéz Vivien

 

4 osztály – 29 fő

Algayer Zsófia

Besenyei Boglárka

Bugyik Bálint

Csendes Luca

Farkas Zora Ilona

Fenyvesi Noémi

Fodor Zsanett Alexa

Földesi Gábor

Horváth Cintia

Kotrusz Balázs

Kókán Lilian

Kovács Levente Norbert

Körmendi Ádám

Molnár Csaba Boldizsár

Molnár Marcell

Németh Szabolcs

Paluska Enikő Zsanett

Pálfi Alíz

Pálfi Nóra

Simon Fruzsina

Simon Vanda Kata

Somogyi Viktória

Szabó Hanna Gerda

Takács Tamás

Vásári Judit Zsófia

Világh Ágoston

Világh Boldizsár

Viplak Adrián

Virág Artúr Levente

 

5 osztály -20 fő

Badics Bella Panna

Bakos Kristóf

Bálint Bence

Boldog Béla

Gonda Alexandra

Gróf Georgina

Horváth Bernadett

Kemény Benjamin

Kerti Bálint

Kiss Koppány Ivó

Laczkó Luca

Lang Míra

Mandurics Kristóf

Miklósics Zoltán Roland

Nyirádi-Ángyán Gábor

Prajda Flóra

Rácz Erneszta

Szabó Bence

Tóth Imre Erik

Tóth Laura

 

6 osztály – 22 fő

Aladics Hédi

Dajbukát Nelli

Eichinger Buda Levente

Eichinger Ede József

Harta Gábor

Jukk Henrietta

Kapoli Laura

Képes Anna

Kéri Ádám

Kotrusz Laura

Kovács Kincső Kata

Körmendi Márk

Lengyel Dorina

Óhegyi Eszter

Potyondi Renátó

Rácz Alexandra Tímea

Rohanczi Nikol

Szabó Gréta Viktória

Szabó Nóra

Tóth Bendegúz János

Vásári Eszter Ágnes

Virág Bertalan Botond

 

7 osztály – 24 fő

Albert Franciska

Demeter Gabriella

Gabrovits Barbara

Jungbluth Heléna

Kerekes Tibor

Kiss Áron

Kocsis Bálint Péter

Koronczai Ádám

Kovács Petra Alexa

Mészáros Sára Zsófia

Nyirádi-Ángyán Bálint

Oratovski Milán

Pajor Eszter Emese

Papp Emese

Papp Lili

Poór Luca

Potyondi Ivett

Prajda Zsófia

Simon Eszter Nikolett

Szólik Laura

Tarrósi Richárd

Tánczos Viktor Tamás

Vass Nárcisz

Zics Anna Patrícia

 

 8 osztály – 11 fő

Erdélyi Bálint Sándor

Horváth Milán

Kertész Bálint

Kertész Gergő

Laczkó Borbála

Molnár Eszter

Molnár Verona

Szántai Marcell Attila

Takács Milán

Tóth Szebasztián Alex

Vasánszki Csenge Melani

A 2016/2017. tanévben végzett diákjaink

Bálint Szabolcs
Bognár Kamilla
Farkas Ákos
Fehér Balázs
Fodor Ákos
Horváth Laura
Horváth Viktória
Kalauz Nikolett
Knapich Botond
Knapich Csenge
Kovács Dzsenifer
Labossa Anna Lídia
Papp Luca
Piros Petra
Rácz Dénes Barnabás
Simon Csenge
Sofhauzer Natália
Szentpéteri Zsófia
Sziklai Viktória
Töttösi Kitti
Vasánszki Tamara Anna

A 2015/2016. tanévben végzett diákjaink

8.a. osztály

Béres Fanni Bianka
Csapó Ádám
Gál Bence
Gere Brigitta
Gróf Klaudia Laura
Hegedüs Eszter Tünde
Kapoli Dávid Pál
Kiss Enikő Jázmin
Kolonics Attila
Koronczai Ábel
Kovács Gréta
Lacza Csenge
Márkus Boglárka
Pajor Szilvia
Pómizs Krisztián
Szabó Fanni
Széll Dorina
Tóth Laura Evelin
Tóth Szamanta
Városi Viktória

8.z. osztály

Csehkis Bence
Demeter Gyöngyi
Döbrőssy Bendegúz
Fehér Zsófia
Földesi Vera Anita
Hargitai Renáta
Hudy Beatrix
Jankovics Zsolt Dominik
Kovács Kevin
Magyar Dóra
Molnár Zoltán
Nagy Fernanda
Németh Diána Ágnes
Pajor Máté Árpád
Potyondi Klaudia
Sugár Dániel
Szabó Veronika
Szeiler Barnabás
Takács Flóra Ágnes
Tóth Alexandra
Zavadovics Mónika

A 2014/2015. tanévben végzett diákjaink

Bognár Barnabás
Csajághy Bence György
Kertész Noel
Kingl Mercédesz Vanessza
Kovács Bernadett
Kovács Máté Dániel
Labossa Asztrid Emma
Mandurics Gábor
Molnár Angelika Zsuzsanna
Németh Botond Dávid
Pál Kinga Viktória
Papp Gergely
Papp Ivett Laura
Suba-Faluvégi Zsófia
Sunyec Attila Milán
Szabó Laura
Szántai Viktória
Szentmiklósi Evelin
Tánczos Vivien Tamara
Tóth Adrián
Tóth Krisztián Dominik
Zsargó Dominik

A 2013/2014. tanévben végzett diákjaink

Badics Krisztián
Bara Martin
Fenyő Dávid
Gimesi Balázs
Gosztola Dávid
Gróf Viktória Anita
Halász Rebeka Noémi
Horváth Bendegúz
Hudák Réka
Jakab Fruzsina
Koronczai Bence
Körmendi Milán
Kranauer Milán
Mihály Alexandra
Mihály Csaba
Nyirádi-Ángyán Boglárka
Sofhauzer Kornélia
Szabó Ágnes
Szabó Viktória
Szentpéteri Szilvia
Sziklai Anita
Tóth Dávid